Osijek
Vinkovci
Slavonski Brod
Đakovo
Županja
Donji Miholjac
Baranja
Vukovar

KMNL Kup regije Vinkovci

KMNL Kup regije Vinkovci 2016./17.

REZULTATI

Grupa A

 

Kraljica svete krunice
(Vođinci)
3 1 Presveto Srce Isusovo
(Vinkovci 6 – Lapovci)
Vinko Pintarić 15
Antonio Jurković 29
Tomislav Savić 30
    Luka Muženjak 27
       
Sv. Nikola biskup
(Vinkovci 2 – Zagrebački blok)
6 1 Presveto Srce Isusovo
(Vinkovci 6 – Lapovci)
Luka Mauer 6, 12, 19, 24
David Stjepanović 26
Mihael Mustapić 28
    Dominik Piršljin 8
       
Presveto Srce Isusovo
(Vinkovci 6 – Lapovci)
2 0 Rođenje sv. Ivana Krstitelja
(Ivankovo)
Dominik Piršljin 3, 17      
       
Sv. Nikola biskup
(Vinkovci 2 – Zagrebački blok)
5 1 Rođenje sv. Ivana Krstitelja
(Ivankovo)
Mihael Mustapić 1, 23, 24
Dominik Mikić 13
Stjepan Babić 30
    Mario Bot 4
       
Kraljica svete krunice
(Vođinci)
6 0 Sv. Nikola biskup
(Vinkovci 2 – Zagrebački blok)
Vinko Pintarić 5
Ivan Božić 7, 16, 21
Filip Lajtman 17
Tomislav Savić 29
     
       
Kraljica svete krunice
(Vođinci)
12 5 Rođenje sv. Ivana Krstitelja
(Ivankovo)
Filip Lajtman 2, 13, 21, 30
David Lajtman 4, 11, 22
Ivan Božić 9, 26
Vinko Pintarić 14, 15, 27
    Domagoj Pinter 6
Dino Gazić 23, 28, 30
Mario Bot 29

 

Grupa B

 

Sv. Ćiril i Metod
(Vinkovci 5 – Radićev blok)
4 4 Sv. Antun Padovanski
(Otok)
Alen Šimun Eremija 4
Mario Marković 10, 15
Luka Hanžek Šimunec 24
    Ivan Pavao Nikolić 11
Antonio Sabljić 20
Antonio Pejanović 22, 30
       
Bl. Alojzije Stepinac
(Vinkovci 7)
4 1 Sv. Euzebije i Polion
(Vinkovci 1 – Velika crkva)
Tomislav Alilović 18, 27
Marko Begović 20
Davor Paradžiković 23
    Franjo Šokčević 7
       
Sv. Euzebije i Polion
(Vinkovci 1 – Velika crkva)
3 3 Sv. Ćiril i Metod
(Vinkovci 5 – Radićev blok)
Stjepan Đukić 6
Borna Čilić Kraljević 12
Borna Marinić 28
    Tomislav Maslač 15
Tony Turkalj 17
Mario Marković 25
       
Sv. Euzebije i Polion
(Vinkovci 1 – Velika crkva)
7 1 Sv. Antun Padovanski
(Otok)
Borna Marinić 5, 11, 23
Borna Čilić Kraljević 8, 18
Franjo Šokčević 25
Darko Krajinović 29
    Matej Dragun 24
       
Bl. Alojzije Stepinac
(Vinkovci 7)
5 4 Sv. Ćiril i Metod
(Vinkovci 5 – Radićev blok)
Tomislav Alilović 3
Kristijan Mrkonjić 5, 21
Marko Begović 8
Danijel Tadić 12
    Luka Hanžek Šimunec 10
Mario Marković 20, 24
Mateo Kurhelec 28
       
Bl. Alojzije Stepinac
(Vinkovci 7)
9 3 Sv. Antun Padovanski
(Otok)
Tomislav Alilović 1, 8, 17, 26
Davor Kujundžija 4, 14, 23
Marko Miličević 20
Kristijan Mrkonjić 29
    Ivan Pavao Nikolić 18
Antonio Pejanović 21
Matej Dragun 27

 

TABLICA

KMNL Kup regije Vinkovci 2016./17. – Grupa A
  EKIPE P W D L F A Gr B
1. Kraljica svete krunice (Vođinci) 3 3 0 0 21 6 +15 9
2. Sv. Nikola biskup (Vinkovci 2 – Zagrebački blok) 3 2 0 1 11 8 +3 6
3. Presveto Srce Isusovo (Vinkovci 6 – Lapovci) 3 1 0 2 4 9 -5 3
4. Rođenje sv. Ivana Krstitelja (Ivankovo) 3 0 0 3 6 19 -13 0

 

KMNL Kup regije Vinkovci 2016./17. – Grupa B
  EKIPE P W D L F A Gr B
1. Bl. Alojzije Stepinac (Vinkovci 7) 3 3 0 0 18 8 +10 9
2. Sv. Euzebije i Polion (Vinkovci 1 – Velika crkva) 3 1 1 1 11 8 +3 4
3. Sv. Ćiril i Metod (Vinkovci 5 – Radićev blok) 3 0 2 1 11 12 -1 2
4. Sv. Antun Padovanski (Otok) 3 0 1 2 8 20 -12 1

 

LISTA STRIJELACA
1. Tomislav Alilović (VK7) 7
2. Mario Marković (VK5)
Vinko Pintarić (VO)
Filip Lajtman (VO)
Ivan Božić (VO)
Mihael Mustapić (VK2)
5
3. Borna Marinić (VK1)
Luka Mauer (VK2)
Marko Begović (VK7)
4
4. Borna Čilić Kraljević (VK1)
Stjepan Đukić (VK1)
Darko Krajinović (VK1)
Franjo Šokčević (VK1)
Davor Kujundžija (VK7)
Kristijan Mrkonjić (VK7)
Antonio Pejanović (OT)
David Lajtman (VO)
Tomislav Savić (VO)
Dino Gazić (IV)
Dominik Piršljin (VK6)
3
5. Marko Jukić (VK1)
Mario Bot (IV)
Antonio Jurković (VO)
Dominik Mikić (VK2)
Stjepan Babić (VK2)
Ivan Pavao Nikolić (OT)
Matej Dragun (OT)
Luka Hanžek Šimunec (VK5)
2
6. Danijel Tadić (VK7)
Marko Miličević (VK7)
Davor Paradžiković (VK7)
Zdenko Drmić (VK7)
Antonio Sabljić (OT)
Tony Turkalj (VK5)
Mateo Kurhelec (VK5)
Tomislav Maslač (VK5)
Alen Šimun Eremija (VK5)
Elvis Jozanović (VK1)
Luka Muženjak (VK6)
David Stjepanović (VK2)
Domagoj Pinter (IV)
1

 

FINALE
 

Bl. Alojzije Stepinac
(Vinkovci 7)
3 2 Kraljica svete krunice
(Vođinci)
Marko Begović 17, 19
Zdenko Drmić 26
    Tomislav Savić 25
Antonio Jurković 27

 

3. MJESTO
 

Sv. Euzebije i Polion
(Vinkovci 1 – Velika crkva)
8 3 Sv. Nikola biskup
(Vinkovci 2 – Zagrebački blok)
Stjepan Đukić 4, 16
Darko Krajinović 13, 14
Franjo Šokčević 8
Elvis Jozanović 22
Marko Jukić 27, 28
    Stjepan Babić 21
Mihael Mustapić 25
Dominik Mikić 26

Svi podaci vlasništvo su KMNL Đakovačko-osječke nadbiskupije © 2007 / 2013.